Next Races
Newmarket14:00
Going down
4
(11)
Dark Thirty
J: S M Levey
T: R Hannon
4.50
7.006.005.00
7.006.005.00
8
(7)
English Oak
J: Tom Marquand
T: E Walker
4.50
4.004.504.334
4.004.504.334
3
(6)
Thunder Ball
J: Alec Voikhansky
T: P & O Cole
5.00
6.506.005.50
6.506.005.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Fontainebleau14:00
Starting in: 03:55
6
(3)
Odemar
J: L Carboni
T: M Munch
3.50
3.753.503.75
3.753.503.75
5
(11)
Maccarellu
J: S Planque
T: M Seror
4.50
4.504.00
4.504.00
17
(8)
Verdant Lady
J: S Maillot
T: N Clement
6.50
6.006.507.00
6.006.507.00
View full race (18 Runners)
Fairview14:10
Open
3
(3)
Masked Vigilante
J: R Fourie
T: A C Greeff
3.25
6
(6)
Charlie Malone
J: C Zackey
T: G D Smith
3.75
2
(2)
The Charioteer
J: L Mxothwa
T: S B Kotzen
4.00
4.50
4.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Goodwood14:15
Starting in: 18:55
1
(7)
Spanish Star
J: David Probert
T: P R Chamings
4.00
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
4
(8)
Many A Star
J: Saffie Osborne
T: J A Osborne
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
7
(6)
Bishop's Crown
J: Charles Bishop
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
5.50
5.005.505.00
5.005.505.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Marseille-borely14:17
Starting in: 20:55
5
(2)
Explosive Action
J: C Lecoeuvre
T: F Guyader
3.25
4.003.753.50
4.003.753.50
6
(5)
Les Marquises
J: M Brunelli
T: Mme M Scandella-Lacaille
4.50
3.754.004.334
3.754.004.334
2
(9)
Young And Proud
J: A Lemaitre
T: F Vermeulen
5.50
5.005.506.00
5.005.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Musselburgh14:25
Starting in: 28:55
3
(2)
Letsbefrank
J: P Mulrennan
T: J S Goldie
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
6
(1)
Shifter
J: Paula Muir
T: W Storey
5.00
6.506.005.50
6.506.005.50
4
(4)
The Dancing Poet
J: Ben Robinson
T: B Ellison
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Churchill Downs14:30
Starting in: 33:55
6
(6)
Thoughtful
J: Florent Geroux
T: B Cox
2.625
2.75
2.75
10
(10)
Bellofthebluegrass
J: Junior Alvarado
T: Riley Mott
4.334
4.504.00
4.504.00
4
(4)
Sundance Feature
J: Luis Saez
T: Jr Thomas Drury,
5.50
6.006.507.00
6.006.507.00
View full race (9 Runners)
Newmarket14:35
Starting in: 38:55
2
(4)
Boiling Point
J: James Doyle
T: R Varian
2.875
2.8753.003.25
2.8753.003.25
3
(2)
Bold Style
J: W Buick
T: C Appleby
3.25
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
1
(1)
Alaskan Gold
J: Oisin Murphy
T: K R Burke
4.50
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
View full race (4 Runners)
Fontainebleau14:35
Starting in: 38:55
12
(7)
Jasmin Dore
J: M Romary
T: Mme C Nicot
4.00
7
(5)
Bijjlee
J: T Bachelot
T: N Bellanger
5.00
8
(11)
Space Quake
J: H Boutin
T: C Boutin
5.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Punchestown14:40
Starting in: 43:55
4
De Nordener
J: Miss T Quail
T: S Curling
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
6
Private Ryan
J: Mr J L Scallan
T: S Doyle
3.50
3.754.003.75
3.754.003.75
5
Gino Drummer Boy
J: Mr H C Swan
T: G Elliott
7.00
6.507.006.50
6.507.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
PricedRace OffResult
United Kingdom & Ireland
France
USA
World
Australia
Japan